您现在的位置: 首页 » 新闻 » 第九届:获奖情况

第九届:获奖情况

作者:海南省电子设计大赛 发布时间:[2014-06-30 07:06:42] 浏览次数:8117
第九届
文章日期:2011-06-08 13:44:00    文章点击率:112608
序号 奖项 题号 赛区 组别 参赛队学校 学生 学生 学生
1 NEC电子杯 C 四川 本科 电子科技大学 沈军 袁德生 陈虹佐
2 二等奖 E 安徽 本科 安徽大学 鲁海涛 高阳 谢巧云
3 二等奖 G 安徽 高职 安徽机电职业技术学院 沈涛 张兴苗 朱林
4 二等奖 I 安徽 高职 安徽机电职业技术学院 龙锐 王海卫 王志伟
5 二等奖 E 安徽 本科 安徽理工大学 唐运灯 蒋丽娟 袁瑜
6 二等奖 E 安徽 本科 安徽农业大学 章俊 陈晨 陈志磊
7 二等奖 E 安徽 本科 安徽师范大学 蔡云龙 李雅轩 杨杨
8 二等奖 C 安徽 本科 合肥工业大学 吴金通 陈君良 赵利贞
9 一等奖 C 安徽 本科 合肥学院 张悦龙 郭登五 王坤
10 二等奖 B 安徽 本科 解放军电子工程学院 高坡 陆振宇 梁用语
11 二等奖 C 安徽 本科 解放军电子工程学院 刘春江 李磊 邱深金
12 二等奖 D 安徽 本科 解放军炮兵学院 郭承强 伍剑波 胥正富
13 二等奖 D 安徽 本科 宿州学院 徐浩宇 闫德顺 张栋
14 二等奖 H 安徽 高职 宿州学院 方圆澍 邵永博 梅保芬
15 二等奖 B 安徽 本科 皖西学院 张道连 吴涛 程浩
16 二等奖 A 北京 本科 北方工业大学 紫京浩 胡小飞 邱小燕
17 二等奖 A 北京 本科 北方工业大学 李鹏程 余子威 杨辰
18 二等奖 A 北京 本科 北方工业大学 刘小 姜瑾 聂淼
19 二等奖 C 北京 本科 北方工业大学 刘蕊 王丹丹 孙萌萌
20 二等奖 I 北京 高职 北京电子科技职业学院 赵宇 刘雪苹 刘宠
21 二等奖 C 北京 本科 北京工业大学 殷飞 张文迪 郭文雪
22 二等奖 F 北京 本科 北京工业大学 孙逸鹏 姚益武 宁柯琳
23 二等奖 B 北京 本科 北京航空航天大学 刘兰波 冯铁山 胡延勍
24 一等奖 B 北京 本科 北京航空航天大学 吴越 赵越 刑智慧
25 二等奖 E 北京 本科 北京建筑工程学院 王瑶 付辰 马艳明
26 二等奖 B 北京 本科 北京交通大学 王勤龙 李伟 李德智
27 二等奖 C 北京 本科 北京交通大学 张天园 梁文波 刘玉震
28 二等奖 D 北京 本科 北京交通大学 赵翔 张捷俊 王子超
29 二等奖 F 北京 本科 北京交通大学 陈垚 周军 徐立斌
30 一等奖 C 北京 本科 北京交通大学 张汉儒 刘豪 李世光
31 二等奖 I 北京 高职 北京经济管理职业学院 苑振涛 李楠 李少喆
32 二等奖 B 北京 本科 北京科技大学 魏莎 舒恩 王伟
33 二等奖 E 北京 本科 北京科技大学 崔元洋 唐丹颖 贺庆
34 二等奖 E 北京 本科 北京科技大学 王旭田 吕世猛 严林
35 二等奖 E 北京 本科 北京科技大学 湛衍 宋伟 李宁
36 二等奖 B 北京 本科 北京理工大学 胡鸿 孟凡腾 王新宇
37 一等奖 B 北京 本科 北京理工大学 孙宁霄 徐晓东 宋维涛
38 二等奖 B 北京 本科 北京林业大学 王勇志 郝志斌 徐星
39 二等奖 C 北京 本科 北京师范大学 张梁 喻飞 王一
40 二等奖 C 北京 本科 北京信息科技大学 张璕 姬晓非 田嵘
41 二等奖 C 北京 本科 北京印刷学院 陈贤仓 李月 马金戈
42 二等奖 C 北京 本科 北京印刷学院 马贺然 王平 马英卓
43 二等奖 A 北京 本科 北京邮电大学 关璐 饶丽琳 张晓欢
44 二等奖 B 北京 本科 北京邮电大学 王强 杨靖 苗得果
45 二等奖 C 北京 本科 北京邮电大学 刘志强 李宇 杨兴华
46 二等奖 C 北京 本科 北京邮电大学 李文泽 朱建勋 张永田
47 二等奖 C 北京 本科 北京邮电大学 林景颖 唐丹丹 李喆
48 二等奖 D 北京 本科 北京邮电大学 艾华 孙敬 王明
49 二等奖 F 北京 本科 北京邮电大学 闭强 陈实 周玉泽
50 二等奖 F 北京 本科 北京邮电大学 尹东洋 董晶晶 左君
51 二等奖 F 北京 本科 北京邮电大学 陈桦 白婧文 张勇
52 一等奖 C 北京 本科 北京邮电大学 陈鑫 张平 欧子兴
53 一等奖 F 北京 本科 北京邮电大学 李怀瑜 朱新召 许英越
54 一等奖 B 北京 本科 装甲兵工程学院 晏江平 唐 锦 戴 劲
55 二等奖 F 福建 本科 福建工程学院 李耀财 陈国取 卢胜润
56 二等奖 H 福建 高职 福建信息职业技术学院 邱建雄 吴金灵 张建鹏
57 一等奖 B 福建 本科 福建漳州师范学院 张增鹏 杨金铭 李浩源
58 二等奖 E 福建 本科 福州大学 余之喜 叶 宁 杨婕婕
59 一等奖 A 福建 本科 福州大学 张锦吉 戴荣东 吴家彪
60 二等奖 A 福建 本科 华侨大学 陈世龙 黄鸿泰 祝 雷
61 二等奖 H 福建 高职 黎明职业大学 陈锐琳 刘文财 章志坚
62 一等奖 D 福建 本科 闽江学院 洪增辉 陈 威 林金海
63 二等奖 I 福建 高职 闽西职业技术学院 林其树 林光钦 林起锵
64 二等奖 I 福建 高职 泉州信息职业技术学院 李梦龙 周日斌 林维峰
65 二等奖 B 福建 本科 厦门大学 柳夫虎 高 涵 彭 皓
66 二等奖 C 福建 本科 厦门大学 邱耿峰 苏晓锋 彭 嘉
67 二等奖 C 福建 本科 厦门大学嘉庚学院 王毅鹏 吴阿璇 林建育
68 一等奖 I 福建 高职 漳州职业技术学院 郑春财 王志明 杜炎皇
69 二等奖 A 甘肃 本科 兰州大学 韩婷 赵少华 王琪
70 二等奖 B 甘肃 本科 兰州大学 张志成 张少华 尹小虎
71 二等奖 G 甘肃 高职 兰州工业高等专科学校 张 静 魏永强 王军锋
72 二等奖 I 甘肃 高职 兰州工业高等专科学校 唐 玉 李 霞 王小军
73 二等奖 A 甘肃 本科 兰州交通大学 刘忆 刁亚宁 孟有旭
74 二等奖 B 甘肃 本科 兰州交通大学 张虎军 吕丰 童世昌
75 二等奖 D 甘肃 本科 兰州交通大学 王振国 陈五军 杨建刚
76 二等奖 B 甘肃 本科 兰州理工大学 谢春伟 杜存忠 万小波
77 二等奖 C 甘肃 本科 兰州理工大学 宋正刚 赖伟鹏 张丽霞
78 二等奖 F 甘肃 本科 西北师范大学 丁鹏程 吴伟 王小勇
79 一等奖 B 广东 本科 佛山科学技术学院 黄昌伦 陈启达 黄炯佳
80 二等奖 B 广东 本科 广东工业大学 黄安麒 陈晓君 杨家鹏
81 二等奖 C 广东 本科 广东工业大学 陈钦安 李博霖 何雄锵
82 二等奖 C 广东 本科 广东工业大学 陆文贤 温俊 钟灵辉
83 二等奖 F 广东 本科 广东工业大学 陈海斌 李 望 莫松文
84 二等奖 D 广东 本科 广东技术师范学院 谢育新 张江南 杨晓鑫
85 二等奖 D 广东 本科 广东技术师范学院 曾利 林瑾 关文枫
86 二等奖 I 广东 高职 广东轻工职业技术学院 冯建明 林端 刘羽鸿
87 二等奖 C 广东 本科 广东外语外贸大学 张继声 吴健豪 黄月珍
88 二等奖 F 广东 本科 广东外语外贸大学 杨佳能 邹宇 蔡媛超
89 二等奖 D 广东 本科 广州大学 许超达 吴伟森 陈晓庆
90 一等奖 H 广东 高职 广州铁路职业技术学院 李 彬 谢 瑾 梁玉莲
91 二等奖 E 广东 本科 韩山师范学院 石树鑫 林育江 冯剑鸿
92 二等奖 I 广东 高职 河源职业技术学院 许彬 黄亮宏 张明湖
93 二等奖 A 广东 本科 华南理工大学 杜灿鸿 廖兴亮 陆聪
94 二等奖 B 广东 本科 华南理工大学 张柏胜 崔立鹏 黄兴有
95 二等奖 B 广东 本科 华南理工大学 陈启沛 张润生 刘志维
96 二等奖 C 广东 本科 华南理工大学 黄树东 邓天坚 成世海
97 二等奖 D 广东 本科 华南理工大学 翁新钎 曾泽罗 桂波
98 二等奖 E 广东 本科 华南理工大学 张晓 卢启超 吴琼森
99 二等奖 F 广东 本科 华南理工大学 刘金海 黄毅跞 邹若冰
100 二等奖 B 广东 本科 华南农业大学 刘荣章 李毅强 冯俭智
101 二等奖 D 广东 本科 华南农业大学 徐木海 潘斌斌 李雪梅
102 二等奖 E 广东 本科 华南农业大学 郑 暖 罗雄宇 谭韵莹
103 一等奖 A 广东 本科 华南农业大学 黄毅新 麦康世 蚁静缄
104 二等奖 C 广东 本科 华南师范大学 徐振宏 张宇 林秋其
105 二等奖 C 广东 本科 华南师范大学 张百睿 方加群 吴瑞明
106 二等奖 E 广东 本科 惠州学院 刘少军 丘志田 叶伟雄
107 二等奖 B 广东 本科 汕头大学 周丹 禤建政 何永贵
108 二等奖 F 广东 本科 深圳大学 陈东宣 麦岳波 王宇
109 二等奖 I 广东 高职 深圳信息职业技术学院 王治章 谢能浩 黄丽珠
110 二等奖 G 广东 高职 深圳职业技术学院 刘建 许俊涛 黄建平
111 一等奖 B 广东 高职 深圳职业技术学院 孙南生 徐吉鑫 钟伯辉
112 一等奖 I 广东 高职 顺德职业技术学院 邓慧平 赖林鑫 方译萱
113 二等奖 E 广东 本科 五邑大学 李泽彪 卢 雄 李锦文
114 二等奖 H 广东 高职 中山职业技术学院 黄华剑 甄锦锐 李漂
115 一等奖 C 广西 本科 广西大学 梁毅江